Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Paiement |
Course |
ARPIN |
Terry |
Arc Mountain Bike
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
ARTHUS |
Alizée |
-
|
valide |
Non licenciés |
BADINGA |
Gabin |
BMX Grenoble
|
valide |
Minimes + dames |
BAILLY |
Loris |
UCHAV PAYS DE L'AIN
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
BAKAES |
Aldric |
Arc Mountain Bike Club
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
BAKAêS |
Evan |
Arc Mountain Bike Club
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
BEAUDON |
Sébastien |
UCHAV Pays De L'Ain
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
BILLIé |
Boris |
VCPSF
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
BOGENSCHUTZ |
Loïc |
Club Des Sports De La Clusaz
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
BONGRAND |
Alexandre |
-
|
valide |
Non licenciés |
BOUFFIOUX |
Oskar |
C.S Chamonix Vtt
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
BOUILLOUX |
Quentin |
Gresifreeride
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
BOURRIEN |
Jeremy |
Vtt Valloire Galibier
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
BOURRY |
Maxime |
ESPACEVTT
|
valide |
Non licenciés |
BRECHIGNAC-DENIS |
Lancelot |
Arc Mountain Bike
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
CABANEL |
François |
-
|
valide |
Non licenciés |
CALLET |
Valentin |
Sarras Saint Vallier Cyclisme
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
CAPRARA |
Yoann |
-
|
valide |
Non licenciés |
CASALS |
Benjamin |
Vcpsf
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
CASANOVA |
Remy |
Rfp Team
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
CHABIRAND |
Nils |
Breizh VTT
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
CHATANAY |
Romain |
TEAM SCOTT BIO FRAIS
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
CHEVALIER |
Mateo |
VCPSF
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
CLAVEL |
Vicky |
Team AAMB Riding Action
|
valide |
Minimes + dames |
COCHE |
Antoine |
MOUNTAIN DYKE
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
COLLET |
Julien |
Roc Vtt
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
COLOMB |
Yoan |
UCHAV PAYS DE L'AIN
|
valide |
Minimes + dames |
COMTE |
Guillaume |
VELO SPORT BRIVADOIS
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
CONSTANTIN |
Nicolas |
UCHAV
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
CONSTERDINE |
Jack |
Startline MTB 661 Protection
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
COP |
Edouard |
-
|
valide |
Non licenciés |
COULOUD |
Thomas |
VSRP
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
CROSSMAN |
Phillip |
Arc Mountain Bike Club
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
CROZ |
Romain |
Arc Mountain Bike Club
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
DALVET |
Denis |
Team Scott Bio Frais
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
DALVET |
Florent |
Team Scott Bio Frais
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
DALVET |
Pierre |
Team Scott Bio Frais
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
DAVID |
Tom |
Sud Roussillon Cyclisme
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
DEFORET |
Sylvain |
DH TEAM METABIEF
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
DI BARTOLOMEO |
Vincent |
Vélo Vert Savignolais
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
DI BARTOLOMEO |
Jules |
Vélo Vert Savignolais
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
DILIGENT |
Bastien |
CLIC VTT
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
DILIGENT |
Alexis |
CLIC VTT
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
DUARTE |
Nicolas |
VTT Chartreuse
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
DUCRUET |
Patrick |
Cran Gevrier Vtt
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
DULAC |
Térence |
Team AAMB Riding Action
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
DUMESNIL |
Frederic |
Liber't Cycle
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
DUTEYRAT |
Adrien |
VVS
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
EPITALON |
Raphael |
TEAM SCOTT BIOFRAIS
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
EYMARD |
Mëyco |
VCPS
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
FALQUET |
Mylann |
BMX Montmélian
|
valide |
Minimes + dames |
FALQUET |
Mikael |
BC Cran Gevrier
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
FAUCENSTIER |
Clément |
TEAM TC CONCEPT
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
FAVARD |
Lorris |
Vélo Vert Savignolais
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
FOLLIET |
Tommi |
Razorbike Chatel
|
valide |
Minimes + dames |
FONTAINE |
Adelina |
RIDING COMPANY
|
valide |
Minimes + dames |
FOUGERAT |
Etienne |
Arc Moutain Bike Club
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
FOUILLIT |
Benjamin |
VC PAYS DE SAINT-FLOUR
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
FRANCK |
Bererd |
L'appartelier Cran Gevrier Vtt
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
FRANCOZ |
Alix |
ROC VTT
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
GAGNEUX |
Mathis |
VC BRIGNAIS
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
GAL |
Stéphane |
Arc Mountain Bike Club
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
GAUDIOT |
Corentin |
Sang Steel Racing
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
GENANS BOITEUX |
Marc |
Cran Gevrier
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
GERACI |
Giacinto |
ROC VTT
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
GERACI |
Alexandre |
ROC VTT
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
GIACOMEL |
Pierre Ann |
Vélo Vert Savignolais
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
GILBERT |
Arsène |
Vélo Club D' Ambérieu
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
GILBERT |
Thierry |
Vélo Club D Ambérieu
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
GIRARD |
Eymeric |
TEAM TC CONCEPT
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
GODEST |
Quentin |
-
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
GOUTAUDIER |
Theo |
TEAM TC CONCEPT
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
GRANDJEAN |
MATHEO |
Arc Mountain Bike Club
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
GUICHARD |
Leo |
ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
HUET |
Pierre |
AC Cusset
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
ISSARTEL |
Mattéo |
Vsb
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
JALLADEAU |
Baptiste |
ARC Mountain Bike
|
valide |
Minimes + dames |
JANET |
Sebastien |
Vélo Vert Savignolais
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
JOURDIN |
Hubert |
Liber't Cycle
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
KAERCHER |
Maxime |
VC Unite Schwenheim
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
LANGLADE |
Jeremy |
Mountain Dyke 43
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
LASMARIES |
Hendrik |
U.C D'affinois/Pelussin
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
LAVERNHE |
Pierre |
BMX Gerzat
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
LE SAUCE |
Ivan |
-
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
LE SAUCE |
Morgane |
-
|
valide |
Minimes + dames |
LEBEAU |
OLIVIER |
RIDING COMPANY
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
LECLAIR |
Hugues |
SSR
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
LEMERRE |
Mateo |
Les Gets
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
LESOIN |
Flora |
Annecy Cyclisme Compétition
|
valide |
Minimes + dames |
LESOIN |
Noa |
Annecy Cyclisme Compétition
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
LIOUST DIT LAFLEUR |
Marc |
Liber'T Cycle
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
LOUWAGIE |
Elie |
Team Rocket
|
valide |
Non licenciés |
MARIE |
Frederic |
Liber't Cycle
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
MARTELLO |
Rodolphe |
Veloclub Des Gets
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
MICHEL |
Stéphane |
Vc Les Gets
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
MONCHARMONT |
Baptiste |
Mesvrin Vtt
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
MONCHARMONT |
Simon |
Mesvrin Vtt
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
MOREL |
Clément |
U.C.H.A.V PAYS DE L'AIN
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
MOSNIER |
Alexandre |
TEAM BESSE SUPER-BESSE
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
MOYON |
Bastien |
Les Gets
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
MUNOZ |
Xavier |
JS Irigny VTT
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
NICON |
Jérémy |
Team AAMB Riding Action
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
NICON |
Jean-françois |
Team AAMB Riding Action
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
PECOUL |
Gael |
Team SCOTT BIOFRAIS
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
PEIZERAT |
Emile |
GRESIFREERIDE
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
PEIZERAT |
Noah |
GRESIFREERIDE
|
valide |
Minimes + dames |
PELE |
Lucas |
Grese Free Ride
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
PETIOT |
Mathis |
AA MB
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
PETIT |
Tristan |
Vélo Club De Besse
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
PEYRE |
Christophe |
Bmx Montmélian
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
PEYTHIEU |
Laura |
Bike Park Serre Chevalier
|
valide |
Non licenciés |
PICAS CLUSELLA |
Jean-marc |
Team Colomina
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
PONTVIANNE |
Nathan |
TEAM TC CONCEPT
|
valide |
Minimes + dames |
REVENU |
Thomas |
L’appartelier / Cran-gevrier Vtt
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
ROUSSILLON |
Guillaume |
RFP Team
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
ROUTIN |
Stéphane |
UCHAV Pays De L'Ain
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
RUSCONI |
Samuel |
Team Refoul
|
valide |
Non licenciés |
SIMON |
Ugo |
Vpcsf
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
SIMOND |
Martin |
Team Rocket
|
valide |
Non licenciés |
SRODAWA |
Emeric |
Club Des Sports De La Clusaz
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
THEVENARD |
Pierre |
Razorbike Chatel
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
TISSIER |
Fabien |
Montmélian Savoie BMX
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
TISSIER |
Alexandre |
VVS Roanne Bike
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
TRAVEL |
Fabrice |
Montmelian Bmx
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
VALéAU |
Arthur |
Montain Dyke 43
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
VANREUSEL |
Kélian |
Loose Riders Belgium
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
VANREUSEL |
Koen |
Loose Riders Belgium
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
VARNIERE |
Quentin |
RFP Team
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
VIARDOT |
Kimi |
UCHAV Pays De L'Ain
|
valide |
Minimes + dames |
VIDONJA |
Theo |
ROC Conflans
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
VIOLLAND |
Rémy |
CRAN GEVRIER VTT
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
VUARGNOZ |
Cedric |
RFP TEAM
|
valide |
Cadets; Jun. Sen. Masters |
ZINCK |
Noel |
-
|
valide |
Non licenciés |